Updated on November 20, 2018
OP=olympicmedalspredictions.com ( Our predictions before Tokyo 2020 started)
Now=Medals predicted finished events and actual Medals until now in Tokyo 2020

CountryGold Silver Bronze Total
OPTokyo2020OPTokyo2020OPTokyo2020OPTokyo2020
USA 503733120
Russia 32242177
China 29282077
Germany 1981744
Japan 18241759
Great Britain 16181852
Korea(South) 1471031
Netherlands 11131135
France 9131537
Australia 8161539

All Countries

Same result we predicted
Non same result but in podium
Fail
SportSpecialityMedalName Prediction


0

0

0