OP=olympicmedalspredictions.com ( Our predictions before Tokyo 2020 started)
Now=Medals predicted finished events and actual Medals until now in Tokyo 2020

CountryGold Silver Bronze Total
OPTokyo2020OPTokyo2020OPTokyo2020OPTokyo2020
USA 502331104
China 3027966
Russia 19171955
Great Britain 18171853
France 17141041
Germany 17122352
Japan 14141543
Australia 1120839
New Zealand 108624
Korea(South) 77822

All Countries

Same result we predicted
Non same result but in podium
Fail
SportSpecialityMedalName Prediction


0

0

0