Updated on September 17, 2018
OP=olympicmedalspredictions.com ( Our predictions before Tokyo 2020 started)
Now=Medals predicted finished events and actual Medals until now in Tokyo 2020

CountryGold Silver Bronze Total
OPTokyo2020OPTokyo2020OPTokyo2020OPTokyo2020
USA 543132117
Russia 29252882
China 28261367
Japan 20201050
Germany 1791844
Great Britain 16161951
France 13121540
Korea(South) 12111134
Italy 9141437
Netherlands 9141235

All Countries

Same result we predicted
Non same result but in podium
Fail
SportSpecialityMedalName Prediction


0

0

0