Same result we predicted
Non same result but in podium
Fail
SportSpecialityMedalName Prediction
ArcheryTeamKorea(South)
ArcheryTeamUSA
ArcheryTeamAustralia
ArcheryTeamKorea(South)
ArcheryTeamRussia
ArcheryTeamTaiwan
ArcheryIndividualBonchan Ku
ArcheryIndividualJean Charles Valladont
ArcheryIndividualBrady Ellison
ArcheryIndividualHyejin Chang
ArcheryIndividualKim Bo Bae
ArcheryIndividualLisa Unruh
Athletics10000mMohamed Farah
Athletics10000mPaul Kipngetich Tanui
Athletics10000mTamirat Tola
Athletics10000mAlmaz Ayana
Athletics10000mVivian Jepkemoi Cheruiyot
Athletics10000mTirunesh Dibaba
Athletics100mUsain Bolt
Athletics100mJustin Gatlin
Athletics100mAndre De Grasse
Athletics100mElaine Thompson
Athletics100mTori Bowie
Athletics100mShelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce
Athletics100m hurdlesBrianna Rollins
Athletics100m hurdlesNia Ali
Athletics100m hurdlesKristi Castlin
Athletics110m hurdlesOmar McLeod
Athletics110m hurdlesOrlando Ortega
Athletics110m hurdlesDimitri Bascou
Athletics1500mMatthew Centrowitz
Athletics1500mTaoufik Makhloufi
Athletics1500mNicholas Willis
Athletics1500mFaith Chepngetich Kipyegon
Athletics1500mGenzebe Dibaba
Athletics1500mJennifer Simpson
Athletics200mUsain Bolt
Athletics200mAndre De Grasse
Athletics200mChristophe Lemaitre
Athletics200mElaine Thompson
Athletics200mDafne Schippers
Athletics200mTori Bowie
Athletics20km walkZelin Cai
Athletics20km walkZhen Wang
Athletics20km walkDane Bird Smith
Athletics20km walkHong Liu
Athletics20km walkMaria Guadalupe Gonzalez
Athletics20km walkXiuzh Lu
Athletics3000m steeplechaseConseslus Kipruto
Athletics3000m steeplechaseEvan Jager
Athletics3000m steeplechaseMahiedine Mekhissi
Athletics3000m steeplechaseRuth Jebet
Athletics3000m steeplechaseHyvin Kiyeng Jepkemoi
Athletics3000m steeplechaseEnma Coburn
Athletics400mWayde Van Niekerk
Athletics400mKirani James
Athletics400mLaShawn Merrit
Athletics400mShaunae Miller
Athletics400mAllyson Felix
Athletics400mShericka Jackson
Athletics400m hurdlesKerron Clement
Athletics400m hurdlesBoniface Mucheru Tumuti
Athletics400m hurdlesYasmani Copello
Athletics400m hurdlesDalilah Muhammad
Athletics400m hurdlesSara Slott Petersen
Athletics400m hurdlesAshley Spencer
Athletics4x100mJamaica
Athletics4x100mJapan
Athletics4x100mCanada
Athletics4x100mUSA
Athletics4x100mJamaica
Athletics4x100mGreat Britain
Athletics4x400mUSA
Athletics4x400mJamaica
Athletics4x400mBahamas
Athletics4x400mUSA
Athletics4x400mJamaica
Athletics4x400mGreat Britain
Athletics5000mMohamed Farah
Athletics5000mPaul Kipkemoi Chelimo
Athletics5000mHagos Gebrhiwet
Athletics5000mVivian Jepkemoi Cheruiyot
Athletics5000mHellen Onsando Obiri
Athletics5000mAlmaz Ayana
Athletics50km walkMatej Tóth
Athletics50km walkJared Tallent
Athletics50km walkHirooki Arai
Athletics800mDavid Lekuta Rudisha
Athletics800mTaoufik Makhloufi
Athletics800mClayton Murphy
Athletics800mCaster Semenya
Athletics800mFrancine Niyonsaba
Athletics800mMargaret Nyairera Wambui
AthleticsHigh JumpDerek Drouin
AthleticsHigh JumpMutaz Essa Barshim
AthleticsHigh JumpBohdan Bondarenko
AthleticsHigh JumpRuth Beitia
AthleticsHigh JumpMirela Demireva
AthleticsHigh JumpBlanca Vlasic
AthleticsDecathlonAshton Eaton
AthleticsDecathlonKevin Mayer
AthleticsDecathlonDamian Warner
AthleticsDiscus ThrowChristoph Harting
AthleticsDiscus ThrowPiotr Malachowski
AthleticsDiscus ThrowDaniel Jasinski
AthleticsDiscus ThrowSandra Perkovic
AthleticsDiscus ThrowMelina Robert Michon
AthleticsDiscus ThrowDenia Caballero
AthleticsHeptatlonThiam Nafissatou
AthleticsHeptatlonJessica Ennis-Hill
AthleticsHeptatlonBrianne Theisen Eaton
AthleticsJavelin ThrowThomas Röller
AthleticsJavelin ThrowJulius Yego
AthleticsJavelin ThrowKeshorn Walcott
AthleticsJavelin ThrowSara Kolak
AthleticsJavelin ThrowSunette Viljoen
AthleticsJavelin ThrowBarbora Spotakova
AthleticsLong JumpJeff Henderson
AthleticsLong JumpLuvo Manyonga
AthleticsLong JumpGreg Rutherford
AthleticsLong JumpTianna Bartoletta
AthleticsLong JumpBrittney Reese
AthleticsLong JumpIvana Spanovic
AthleticsMarathonEliud Kipchoge
AthleticsMarathonFeyisa Lilesa
AthleticsMarathonGalen Rupp
AthleticsMarathonJemima Jelagat Sumgong
AthleticsMarathonEunice Jepkirui Kirwa
AthleticsMarathonMare Dibaba
AthleticsHammer ThrowDilshod Nakarov
AthleticsHammer ThrowIvan Tsikhan
AthleticsHammer ThrowWojciech Nowicki
AthleticsHammer ThrowAnita Wlodarczyk
AthleticsHammer ThrowWenxiu Zhang
AthleticsHammer ThrowSophie Hitchon
AthleticsPole VaultThiago Braz Da Silva
AthleticsPole VaultRenaud Lavillenie
AthleticsPole VaultSam Kendricks
AthleticsPole VaultEkaterini Stefanidi
AthleticsPole VaultSandi Morris
AthleticsPole VaultEliza McCartney
AthleticsShot PutRyan Crouser
AthleticsShot PutJoe Kovacs
AthleticsShot PutTomas Walsh
AthleticsShot PutMichelle Carter
AthleticsShot PutValerie Adams
AthleticsShot PutAnita Marton
AthleticsTriple JumpChristian Taylor
AthleticsTriple JumpWill Claye
AthleticsTriple JumpBin Dong
AthleticsTriple JumpCaterine Ibargüen
AthleticsTriple JumpYulimar Rojas
AthleticsTriple JumpOlga Rypakova
BadmintonDoublesChina
BadmintonDoublesMalaysia
BadmintonDoublesGreat Britain
BadmintonDoublesJapan
BadmintonDoublesDenmark
BadmintonDoublesKorea(South)
BadmintonIndividualChen Long
BadmintonIndividualLee Chong Wei
BadmintonIndividualViktor Axelsen
BadmintonIndividualV.Sindhu Pusarla
BadmintonIndividualNozomi Okuhara
BadmintonIndividualCarolina Marin
BadmintonMixed
BadmintonMixed
BadmintonMixed
HandballTeamDenmark
HandballTeamFrance
HandballTeamGermany
HandballTeamRussia
HandballTeamFrance
HandballTeamNorway
BasketballTeamUSA
BasketballTeamSerbia
BasketballTeamSpain
BasketballTeamUSA
BasketballTeamSpain
BasketballTeamSerbia
BMXBMXConnor Fields
BMXBMXJelle Van Gorkom
BMXBMXCarlos Alberto Ramirez
BMXBMXMariana Pajon
BMXBMXAlise Post
BMXBMXStefany Hernandez
BoxingBantamRobeisy Ramirez
BoxingBantamShakur Stevenson
BoxingBantamMurodjon Akhmadaliev
BoxingBantamVladimir Nikitin
BoxingLightRobson Conceicao
BoxingLightSofiane Oumiha
BoxingLightOtgondalai Dorjnyambuu
BoxingLightJorge Lazaro Alvarez
BoxingLightEstelle Mossely
BoxingLightJunhua Yin
BoxingLightMira Potkonen
BoxingLightAnastasiia Beliakova
BoxingMiddleArlen Lopez
BoxingMiddleBektemir Melikuziev
BoxingMiddleKamram Shakhsuvarly
BoxingMiddleMisael Uziel Rodriguezq
BoxingFlyweightHasanboy Dusmatov
BoxingFlyweightYurberjen Herney Martinez
BoxingFlyweightJoahnys O. Argilagos
BoxingFlyweightNico Miguel Hernandez
BoxingFlyShakhobidin Zoirov
BoxingFlyMisha Aloian
BoxingFlyYoel Segundo Finol
BoxingFlyJianguan Hu
BoxingFlyNicola Adams
BoxingFlySarah Ourahmoune
BoxingFlyCancan Ren
BoxingFlyIngrit Lorena Valencia
BoxingHeavyEvgeny Tishchenko
BoxingHeavyVassiliy Levit
BoxingHeavyErislandy Savon
BoxingHeavyRustam Tulaganov
BoxingLight HeavyJulio Cesar La Cruz
BoxingLight HeavyAdilbek Niyazymbetov
BoxingLight HeavyJoshua Buatsi
BoxingLight HeavyMathieu Albert Daniel Bauderlique
BoxingLight HeavyClaressa Shields
BoxingLight HeavyNouchka Fontijn
BoxingLight HeavyDariga Shakimova
BoxingLight HeavyQian Li
BoxingSuper HeavyTony Yoka
BoxingSuper HeavyJoe Joyce
BoxingSuper HeavyFilip Hrgovic
BoxingSuper HeavyIvan Dychko
BoxingWelterDaniyar Yeleussinov
BoxingWelterShakhram Giyasov
BoxingWelterMohammed Rabii
BoxingWelterSouleymane Diop Cissokho
BoxingLight WelterFazliddin Gaibnazarov
BoxingLight WelterLorenzo Sotomayor
BoxingLight WelterArtem Harutyunyan
BoxingLight WelterVitaly Dunaytsev
Canoe SlalomC1Denis Gargaut
Canoe SlalomC1Matej Benus
Canoe SlalomC1Takuya Haneda
Canoe SlalomC2Slovakia
Canoe SlalomC2Great Britain
Canoe SlalomC2France
Canoe SlalomK1Joseph Clarke
Canoe SlalomK1Peter Kauzer
Canoe SlalomK1Jiri Prskavec
Canoe SlalomK1Maialen Chourraut
Canoe SlalomK1Luuka Jones
Canoe SlalomK1Jessica Fox
Canoe SprintC1-1000Sebastian Brendel
Canoe SprintC1-1000Isaquias Queiroz Dos Santos
Canoe SprintC1-1000Serghei Tarnovschi
Canoe SprintC1-200Iurii Cheban
Canoe SprintC1-200Valentin Demyanenko
Canoe SprintC1-200Isaquias Queiroz Dos Santos
Canoe SprintC2-1000Germany
Canoe SprintC2-1000Brazil
Canoe SprintC2-1000Ukraine
Canoe SprintK1-1000Marcus Walz
Canoe SprintK1-1000Josef Dostal
Canoe SprintK1-1000Roman Anoshkin
Canoe SprintK1-200Liam Heath
Canoe SprintK1-200Maxime Beaumont
Canoe SprintK1-200Saul Craviotto
Canoe SprintK1-200Ronald Rauhe
Canoe SprintK1-200Lisa Carrington
Canoe SprintK1-200Marta Walczykiewicz
Canoe SprintK1-200Inna Osipenko
Canoe SprintK1-500Danuta Kozak
Canoe SprintK1-500Enma Jorgensen
Canoe SprintK1-500Lisa Carrington
Canoe SprintK2-1000Germany
Canoe SprintK2-1000Serbia
Canoe SprintK2-1000Australia
Canoe SprintK2-200Spain
Canoe SprintK2-200Great Britain
Canoe SprintK2-200Lithuania
Canoe SprintK2-500Hungary
Canoe SprintK2-500Germany
Canoe SprintK2-500Poland
Canoe SprintK4-1000Germany
Canoe SprintK4-1000Slovakia
Canoe SprintK4-1000Czech Republic
Canoe SprintK4-500Hungary
Canoe SprintK4-500Germany
Canoe SprintK4-500Belarus
CyclingTime TrialFabian Cancellara
CyclingTime TrialTom Dumoulin
CyclingTime TrialChris Froome
CyclingTime TrialKristin Armstrong
CyclingTime TrialOlga Zabelinskaya
CyclingTime TrialAnna Van Der Breggen
CyclingRoadGreg Van Avermaet
CyclingRoadJacob Fuglsang
CyclingRoadRafal Majka
CyclingRoadAnna Van Der Breggen
CyclingRoadEmma Johansson
CyclingRoadElisa Longo Borghini
Cycling TrackKeirinJason Kenny
Cycling TrackKeirinMatthijs Buchli
Cycling TrackKeirinAzizulhasni Awang
Cycling TrackKeirinElis Ligtlee
Cycling TrackKeirinRebecca James
Cycling TrackKeirinAnna Meares
Cycling TrackOmniumElia Viviani
Cycling TrackOmniumMark Cavendish
Cycling TrackOmniumLasse Norman Hansen
Cycling TrackOmniumLaura Trott
Cycling TrackOmniumSarah Hammer
Cycling TrackOmniumJolien D'Hoore
Cycling TrackPursuitGreat Britain
Cycling TrackPursuitAustralia
Cycling TrackPursuitDenmark
Cycling TrackPursuitGreat Britain
Cycling TrackPursuitUSA
Cycling TrackPursuitCanada
Cycling TrackSprintJason Kenny
Cycling TrackSprintCallum Skinner
Cycling TrackSprintDenis Dmitriev
Cycling TrackSprintKristina Vogel
Cycling TrackSprintRebecca James
Cycling TrackSprintKaty Marchant
Cycling TrackTeam SprintGreat Britain
Cycling TrackTeam SprintNew Zealand
Cycling TrackTeam SprintFrance
Cycling TrackTeam SprintChina
Cycling TrackTeam SprintRussia
Cycling TrackTeam SprintGermany
EquestrianDressageCharlotte Dujardin
EquestrianDressageGermany
EquestrianDressageGreat Britain
EquestrianDressageIsabell Werth
EquestrianDressageUSA
EquestrianDressageKristina Broring Sprehe
EquestrianEventingMichael Jung
EquestrianEventingFrance
EquestrianEventingNicolas Astier
EquestrianEventingGermany
EquestrianEventingPhillip Dutton
EquestrianEventingAustralia
EquestrianJumpingNick Skelton
EquestrianJumpingFrance
EquestrianJumpingUSA
EquestrianJumpingPreder Fredricson
EquestrianJumpingEric Lamaze
EquestrianJumpingGermany
FencingEpeeFrance
FencingEpeeSangyoung Park
FencingEpeeGeza Imre
FencingEpeeItaly
FencingEpeeHungary
FencingEpeeGauthier Grumier
FencingEpeeRomania
FencingEpeeEmese Ezasz
FencingEpeeChina
FencingEpeeRosella Fiamingo
FencingEpeeYiwen Sun
FencingEpeeRussia
FencingFoilRussia
FencingFoilDaniele Garozzo
FencingFoilAlexander Massialas
FencingFoilFrance
FencingFoilTimur Safin
FencingFoilUSA
FencingFoilInna Deriglazova
FencingFoilElisa Di Francisca
FencingFoilInes Boubakri
FencingSabreAron Szilagyi
FencingSabreDaryl Homer
FencingSabreKim Junghwan
FencingSabreYana Egorian
FencingSabreRussia
FencingSabreUkraine
FencingSabreSofya Velikaya
FencingSabreOlga Kharlan
FencingSabreUSA
FootballTeamBrazil
FootballTeamGermany
FootballTeamNigeria
FootballTeamGermany
FootballTeamSweden
FootballTeamCanada
Gymnastics ArtisticRingsEleftherios Petrounias
Gymnastics ArtisticRingsArthur Zanetti
Gymnastics ArtisticRingsDenis Abliazin
Gymnastics ArtisticUneven BarsAliya Mustafina
Gymnastics ArtisticUneven BarsMadison Kocian
Gymnastics ArtisticUneven BarsSophie Scheder
Gymnastics ArtisticHorizontal BarFabian Hambuechen
Gymnastics ArtisticHorizontal BarDanell Leyva
Gymnastics ArtisticHorizontal BarNile Wilson
Gymnastics ArtisticBalance BeamSanne Wevers
Gymnastics ArtisticBalance BeamLauren Hernandez
Gymnastics ArtisticBalance BeamSimone Biles
Gymnastics ArtisticTeamJapan
Gymnastics ArtisticTeamRussia
Gymnastics ArtisticTeamChina
Gymnastics ArtisticTeamUSA
Gymnastics ArtisticTeamRussia
Gymnastics ArtisticTeamChina
Gymnastics ArtisticParallel BarsOleg Verniaiev
Gymnastics ArtisticParallel BarsDanell Leyva
Gymnastics ArtisticParallel BarsDavid Belyavskiy
Gymnastics ArtisticPommel HorseMax Whitlock
Gymnastics ArtisticPommel HorseLouis Smith
Gymnastics ArtisticPommel HorseAlexander Naddour
Gymnastics ArtisticVaultGwang Ri Se
Gymnastics ArtisticVaultDenis Abliazin
Gymnastics ArtisticVaultKenzo Shirai
Gymnastics ArtisticVaultSimone Biles
Gymnastics ArtisticVaultMaria Paseka
Gymnastics ArtisticVaultGiulia Steingruber
Gymnastics ArtisticFloorMax Whitlock
Gymnastics ArtisticFloorDiego Hypolito
Gymnastics ArtisticFloorArthur Mariano
Gymnastics ArtisticFloorSimone Biles
Gymnastics ArtisticFloorAlexandra Raisman
Gymnastics ArtisticFloorAmy Tinkler
Gymnastics ArtisticAll AroundKohei Uchimura
Gymnastics ArtisticAll AroundOleg Verniaiev
Gymnastics ArtisticAll AroundMax Whitlock
Gymnastics ArtisticAll AroundSimone Biles
Gymnastics ArtisticAll AroundAlexandra Raisman
Gymnastics ArtisticAll AroundAliya Mustafina
Gymnastics RhythmicTeam
Gymnastics RhythmicTeam
Gymnastics RhythmicTeam
Gymnastics RhythmicIndividualMargarita Mamum
Gymnastics RhythmicIndividualYana Kudryavtseva
Gymnastics RhythmicIndividualGanna Rizatdinova
TrampolineIndividualUladzislau Hancharou
TrampolineIndividualDong Dong
TrampolineIndividualLei Gao
TrampolineIndividualRosannagh MacLennan
TrampolineIndividualBryony Page
TrampolineIndividualDan Li
GolfIndividualJustin Rose
GolfIndividualHenrik Stenson
GolfIndividualMatt Kuchar
GolfIndividualInbee Park
GolfIndividualLydia Ko
GolfIndividualShanshan Feng
Weightlifting+105Lasha Talakhadze
Weightlifting+105Gor Minasyan
Weightlifting+105Irakli Turmanidze
Weightlifting+75Suping Meng
Weightlifting+75Kuk Hyang Kim
Weightlifting+75Sarah Elisabeth Robles
Weightlifting-105Ruslan Nurudinov
Weightlifting-105Simon Martirosyan
Weightlifting-105Alexandr Zaichikov
Weightlifting-48Sopita Tanasan
Weightlifting-48Sri Wahyuni Agustiani
Weightlifting-48Hiromi Miyake
Weightlifting-53Shu-Ching Hsu
Weightlifting-53Hidilyn Diaz
Weightlifting-53Jin Hee Yoon
Weightlifting-56Qingquan Long
Weightlifting-56Yun Chol Om
Weightlifting-56Sinphet Kruaithong
Weightlifting-58Sukanya Srisurat
Weightlifting-58Pimsiri Sirikaev
Weightlifting-58Hsing-Chun Kuo
Weightlifting-62Oscar Alberto Figueroa
Weightlifting-62Eko Yuli Irawan
Weightlifting-62Farkhad Kharki
Weightlifting-63Wei Deng
Weightlifting-63Hyo Sim Choe
Weightlifting-63Karina Goricheva
Weightlifting-69Zhiyong Shi
Weightlifting-69Daniyar Ismayilov
Weightlifting-69Luis Javier Mosquera
Weightlifting-69Yanmei Xiang
Weightlifting-69Zhazira Zhapparkul
Weightlifting-69Sara Ahmed
Weightlifting-69Jong Sim Rim
Weightlifting-69Darya Naumava
Weightlifting-69Lidia Valentin
Weightlifting-77Nihat Rahimov
Weightlifting-77Xiaojun Lyu
Weightlifting-77Youssef Ahmed Mahmoud Mohamed Ihab
Weightlifting-85Kianoush Rostami
Weightlifting-85Tao Tian
Weightlifting-85Gabriel Sincraian
Weightlifting-94Sohrab Moradi
Weightlifting-94Vadzim Straltsou
Weightlifting-94Aurimas Didzbalis
HockeyTeamArgentina
HockeyTeamBelgium
HockeyTeamGermany
HockeyTeamGreat Britain
HockeyTeamNetherlands
HockeyTeamGermany
Judo+100Teddy Riner
Judo+100Hisayoshi Harasawa
Judo+100Rafael Silva
Judo+100Or Sasson
Judo+78Emile Andreol
Judo+78Idalys Ortiz
Judo+78Kanae Mayabe
Judo+78Song Yu
Judo-48Paula Pareto
Judo-48Bo Kyeong Jeong
Judo-48Ami Kondo
Judo-48Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh
Judo-60Beslam Mudranov
Judo-60Yeldos Smetov
Judo-60Diyorbek Urozboev
Judo-60Naohisa Takato
Judo48-52Maljinda Kelmendi
Judo48-52Odette Giuffrida
Judo48-52Natalia Kuziutina
Judo48-52Misato Nakamura
Judo52-57Rafaela Silva
Judo52-57Sumiya Dorjsuren
Judo52-57Kaori Matsumoto
Judo52-57Telma Monteiro
Judo57-63Tina Trstenjak
Judo57-63Clarisse Agbegnenou
Judo57-63Yarden Gerbi
Judo57-63Anicka van Emden
Judo60-66Fabio Basile
Judo60-66Baul An
Judo60-66Rishod Sobirov
Judo60-66Masashi Ebinuma
Judo63-70Hakura Tachimoto
Judo63-70Yuri Alvear
Judo63-70Sally Conway
Judo63-70Laura Vargas
Judo66-73Shohei Ono
Judo66-73Rustam Orujov
Judo66-73Lasha Shavdatuashvili
Judo66-73Dirk Van Tichelt
Judo70-78Kayla Harrison
Judo70-78Audrey Tcheumeo
Judo70-78Anamari Velensek
Judo70-78Mayra Aguiar
Judo73-81Khasan Khalmurzaev
Judo73-81Travis Stevens
Judo73-81Sergiu Toma
Judo73-81Takanori Nagase
Judo81-90Mashu Baker
Judo81-90Varlam Liparteliani
Judo81-90Dong Han Gwak
Judo81-90Xunzhao Cheng
Judo90-100Lukas Krpalek
Judo90-100Elmar Gasimov
Judo90-100Ryonosuke Haga
Judo90-100Cyrille Maret
Greco-Roman Wrestling130Mijain Lopez Nuñez
Greco-Roman Wrestling130Riza Kayaalp
Greco-Roman Wrestling130Sabah Shariati
Greco-Roman Wrestling130Sergey Semenov
Greco-Roman Wrestling59Ismael Borrero Molina
Greco-Roman Wrestling59Shinobu Ota
Greco-Roman Wrestling59Stig-Andre Berge
Greco-Roman Wrestling59Elmurat Tasmuradov
Greco-Roman Wrestling66Davor Stefanek
Greco-Roman Wrestling66Migran Arutyunyan
Greco-Roman Wrestling66Shmagi Bolkvadze
Greco-Roman Wrestling66Rasul Chunayev
Greco-Roman Wrestling75Roman Vlasov
Greco-Roman Wrestling75Mark Overgaard Madsen
Greco-Roman Wrestling75Hyeonwoo Kim
Greco-Roman Wrestling75Saeid Morad Abdvalir
Greco-Roman Wrestling85David Chakvetadze
Greco-Roman Wrestling85Zhan Beleniuk
Greco-Roman Wrestling85Denis Maksymilian Kudla
Greco-Roman Wrestling85Javid Hamzatau
Greco-Roman Wrestling98Artur Aleksanyan
Greco-Roman Wrestling98Yasmany Daniel Lugo Cabrera
Greco-Roman Wrestling98Ghasem Gholamreza Rezaei
Greco-Roman Wrestling98Cenk Ildem
Freestyle Wrestling125Taha Akgul
Freestyle Wrestling125Komeil Nemat Ghasemi
Freestyle Wrestling125Geno Petriashvili
Freestyle Wrestling125Ibrahim Saidau
Freestyle Wrestling48Eri Tosaka
Freestyle Wrestling48Mariya Stadnyk
Freestyle Wrestling48Elitsa Atanasova Yankova
Freestyle Wrestling48Yanan Sun
Freestyle Wrestling53Helen Louise Maroulis
Freestyle Wrestling53Saori Yoshida
Freestyle Wrestling53Sofia Magdalena Mattsson
Freestyle Wrestling53Natalya Sinishin
Freestyle Wrestling57Vladimer Khinchegashvili
Freestyle Wrestling57Rei Higuchi
Freestyle Wrestling57Hassan Sabzali Rahimi
Freestyle Wrestling57Haji Aliyev
Freestyle Wrestling58Kaori Icho
Freestyle Wrestling58Valeriia Koblova Zholoboba
Freestyle Wrestling58Sakshi Malik
Freestyle Wrestling58Marwa Amri
Freestyle Wrestling63Risako Kawai
Freestyle Wrestling63Maria Mamashuk
Freestyle Wrestling63Monika Ewa Michalik
Freestyle Wrestling63Yekaterina Larionova
Freestyle Wrestling65Soslan Ramonov
Freestyle Wrestling65Toghrul Asgarov
Freestyle Wrestling65Frank Chamizo Marquez
Freestyle Wrestling65Ikhtiyor Navruzov
Freestyle Wrestling69Sara Dosho
Freestyle Wrestling69Natalia Vorobeva
Freestyle Wrestling69Elmira Syzdykova
Freestyle Wrestling69Anna Jenny Fransson
Freestyle Wrestling74Hassan Aliazam Yazdanicharati
Freestyle Wrestling74Aniuar Geduev
Freestyle Wrestling74Soner Demirtas
Freestyle Wrestling74Jabrayil Hasanov
Freestyle Wrestling75Erica Elizabeth Wiebe
Freestyle Wrestling75Guzel Manyurova
Freestyle Wrestling75Ekaterina Bukina
Freestyle Wrestling75Fengliu Zhang
Freestyle Wrestling86Abdulrashid Sadulaev
Freestyle Wrestling86Selim Yasar
Freestyle Wrestling86J'den Michael Tbory Cox
Freestyle Wrestling86Sharif Sharifov
Freestyle Wrestling97Kyle Frederick Snyder
Freestyle Wrestling97Khetag Gazyumov
Freestyle Wrestling97Magomed Idrisovitch Ibragimov
Freestyle Wrestling97Albert Saritov
MTBMTBNino Schurter
MTBMTBJaroslav Kulhavy
MTBMTBCarlos Coloma
MTBMTBJenny Rissveds
MTBMTBMaja Wloszczowska
MTBMTBCatharine Pendrel
Swimming100m breaststrokeAdam Peaty
Swimming100m breaststrokeCameron Van der Burgh
Swimming100m breaststrokeCody Miller
Swimming100m breaststrokeLillia King
Swimming100m breaststrokeYulia Efimova
Swimming100m breaststrokeCatherine Meili
Swimming100m backstrokeRyan Murphy
Swimming100m backstrokeJiayu Xu
Swimming100m backstrokeDavid Plummer
Swimming100m backstrokeKatinka Hosszu
Swimming100m backstrokeKathleen Baker
Swimming100m backstrokeKylie Masse
Swimming100m backstrokeYuanhui Fu
Swimming100m freestyleKyle Chalmers
Swimming100m freestylePieter Timmers
Swimming100m freestyleNathan Adrian
Swimming100m freestylePenny Oleksiak
Swimming100m freestyleSimone Manuel
Swimming100m freestyleSarah Sjostrom
Swimming100 butterflyJoseph Schooling
Swimming100 butterflyChad Le Clos
Swimming100 butterflySaeid Morad Cseh
Swimming100 butterflyMichael Phelps
Swimming100 butterflySarah Sjostrom
Swimming100 butterflyPenny Oleksiak
Swimming100 butterflyDana Vollmer
Swimming10 kmFerry Weertman
Swimming10 kmSpyridon Gianniotis
Swimming10 kmMarc Antoine Olivier
Swimming10 kmSharon Van Rouwendaal
Swimming10 kmRachele Bruni
Swimming10 kmPoliana Okimoto
Swimming1500m freestyleGregorio Paltrinieri
Swimming1500m freestyleConnor Jaeger
Swimming1500m freestyleGabriele Detti
Swimming200m breaststrokeDmitriy Balandin
Swimming200m breaststrokeJosh Prenot
Swimming200m breaststrokeAnton Chupkov
Swimming200m breaststrokeRie Kaneto
Swimming200m breaststrokeYulia Efimova
Swimming200m breaststrokeJinglin Shi
Swimming200m backstrokeRyan Murphy
Swimming200m backstrokeMitchell Larkin
Swimming200m backstrokeEvgeny Rylov
Swimming200m backstrokeMaya Di Rado
Swimming200m backstrokeKatinka Hosszu
Swimming200m backstrokeHilary Caldwell
Swimming200m medleyMichael Phelps
Swimming200m medleyKosuke Hagino
Swimming200m medleyShun Wang
Swimming200m medleyKatinka Hosszu
Swimming200m medleySiobhan-Marie O'Connor
Swimming200m medleyMaya Di Rado
Swimming200m freestyleYang Sun
Swimming200m freestyleChad Le Clos
Swimming200m freestyleConor Dwyer
Swimming200m freestyleKatie Ledecky
Swimming200m freestyleSarah Sjostrom
Swimming200m freestyleEmma McKeon
Swimming200m butterflyMichael Phelps
Swimming200m butterflyMasato Sakai
Swimming200m butterflyTamas Kenderesi
Swimming200m butterflyMireia Belmonte
Swimming200m butterflyMadeleine Groves
Swimming200m butterflyNatsumi Hoshi
Swimming400m medleyKosuke Hagino
Swimming400m medleyChase Kalish
Swimming400m medleyDaiya Seto
Swimming400m medleyKatinka Hosszu
Swimming400m medleyMaya Di Rado
Swimming400m medleyMireia Belmonte
Swimming400m freestyleMack Horton
Swimming400m freestyleYang Sun
Swimming400m freestyleGabrielle Detti
Swimming400m freestyleKatie Ledecky
Swimming400m freestyleJazz Carlin
Swimming400m freestyleLeah Smith
Swimming4x100 medleyUSA
Swimming4x100 medleyGreat Britain
Swimming4x100 medleyAustralia
Swimming4x100 medleyUSA
Swimming4x100 medleyAustralia
Swimming4x100 medleyDenmark
Swimming4x100 freestyleUSA
Swimming4x100 freestyleFrance
Swimming4x100 freestyleAustralia
Swimming4x100 freestyleAustralia
Swimming4x100 freestyleUSA
Swimming4x100 freestyleCanada
Swimming4x200 freestyleUSA
Swimming4x200 freestyleGreat Britain
Swimming4x200 freestyleJapan
Swimming4x200 freestyleUSA
Swimming4x200 freestyleAustralia
Swimming4x200 freestyleCanada
Swimming50m freestyleAnthony Ervin
Swimming50m freestyleFlorent Manaudou
Swimming50m freestyleNathan Adrian
Swimming50m freestylePernille Blume
Swimming50m freestyleSimone Manuel
Swimming50m freestyleAliaksandra Herasimenia
Swimming800m freestyleKatie Ledecky
Swimming800m freestyleJazmin Carlin
Swimming800m freestyleBoglarka Kapas
Modern pentathlonIndividualAleksander Lesun
Modern pentathlonIndividualPavlo Tymoshchenko
Modern pentathlonIndividualIsmael Marcelo Hernandez
Modern pentathlonIndividualChloe Esposito
Modern pentathlonIndividualElodie Clouvel
Modern pentathlonIndividualOktawia Nowacka
RowingLM2XFrance
RowingLM2XIreland
RowingLM2XNorway
RowingLM4-Switzerland
RowingLM4-Denmark
RowingLM4-France
RowingLW2XNetherlands
RowingLW2XCanada
RowingLW2XChina
RowingM1XMahe Drysdale
RowingM1XDamir Martin
RowingM1XOndrej Synek
RowingM2-New Zealand
RowingM2-South Africa
RowingM2-Italy
RowingM2XCroatia
RowingM2XLithuania
RowingM2XNorway
RowingM4-Great Britain
RowingM4-Australia
RowingM4-Italy
RowingM4XGermany
RowingM4XAustralia
RowingM4XEstonia
RowingM8+Great Britain
RowingM8+Germany
RowingM8+Netherlands
RowingW1XKimberley Brennan
RowingW1XGenevra Stone
RowingW1XJingli Duan
RowingW2-Great Britain
RowingW2-New Zealand
RowingW2-Denmark
RowingW2XPoland
RowingW2XGreat Britain
RowingW2XLithuania
RowingW4XGermany
RowingW4XNetherlands
RowingW4XPoland
RowingW8+USA
RowingW8+Great Britain
RowingW8+Romania
Rugby7Fiji
Rugby7Great Britain
Rugby7South Africa
Rugby7Australia
Rugby7New Zealand
Rugby7Canada
Diving10mAisen Chen
Diving10mGerman Sanchez
Diving10mDavid Boudia
Diving10mQian Ren
Diving10mYajie Si
Diving10mMeaghan Benfeito
Diving10 m SynchroChina
Diving10 m SynchroUSA
Diving10 m SynchroGreat Britain
Diving10 m SynchroChina
Diving10 m SynchroMalaysia
Diving10 m SynchroCanada
Diving3mYuan Cao
Diving3mJack Laugher
Diving3mPatrick Hausding
Diving3mTingmao Shi
Diving3mZi He
Diving3mTania Cagnotto
Diving3m SynchroGreat Britain
Diving3m SynchroUSA
Diving3m SynchroChina
Diving3m SynchroChina
Diving3m SynchroItaly
Diving3m SynchroAustralia
Synchronized SwimmingDuetRussia
Synchronized SwimmingDuetChina
Synchronized SwimmingDuetJapan
Synchronized SwimmingTeamRussia
Synchronized SwimmingTeamChina
Synchronized SwimmingTeamJapan
Taekwondo+67Shuyin Zheng
Taekwondo+67Maria Espinoza
Taekwondo+67Jackie Galloway
Taekwondo+67Bianca Walkden
Taekwondo+80Radik Isaev
Taekwondo+80Abdoulrazak Issoufou Alfaga
Taekwondo+80Dongmin Cha
Taekwondo+80Maicon Siqueira
Taekwondo-49Sohui Kim
Taekwondo-49Tijana Bogdanovic
Taekwondo-49Panipak Wongpattanakit
Taekwondo-49Patimat Abakarova
Taekwondo-57Jade Jones
Taekwondo-57Eva Calvo Gomez
Taekwondo-57Kimia Alizadeh Zenoorin
Taekwondo-57Hedaya Wahba
Taekwondo-58Shuai Zhao
Taekwondo-58Tawin Hanprab
Taekwondo-58Luisito Pie
Taekwondo-58Tae-hun Kim
Taekwondo-67Hyeri Oh
Taekwondo-67Haby Niare
Taekwondo-67Ruth Marie Christelle Gbagbi
Taekwondo-67Nur Tatar
Taekwondo-68Ahmad Abughaush
Taekwondo-68Alexey Denisenko
Taekwondo-68Dae-hoon Lee
Taekwondo-68Joel Gonzalez
Taekwondo-80Cheick Sallah Junior Cisse
Taekwondo-80Lutalo Mohammad
Taekwondo-80Oussama Oueslati
Taekwondo-80Milad Beigi Harchegani
TennisDoublesSpain
TennisDoublesRomania
TennisDoublesUSA
TennisDoublesRussia
TennisDoublesSwitzerland
TennisDoublesCzech Republic
TennisIndividualAndy Murray
TennisIndividualJuan Martin Del Potro
TennisIndividualKen Nishikori
TennisIndividualMonica Puig
TennisIndividualAngelique Kerber
TennisIndividualPetra Kvitova
TennisMixedUSA
TennisMixedUSA
TennisMixedCzech Republic
Table TennisTeamChina
Table TennisTeamJapan
Table TennisTeamGermany
Table TennisTeamChina
Table TennisTeamGermany
Table TennisTeamJapan
Table TennisIndividualLong Ma
Table TennisIndividualJike Zhang
Table TennisIndividualJun Mizutani
Table TennisIndividualNing Ding
Table TennisIndividualXiaoxia Li
Table TennisIndividualSong I Kim
Shooting10m Air PistolXuan Vinh Hoang
Shooting10m Air PistolFelipe Almeida Wu
Shooting10m Air PistolWei Pang
Shooting10m Air PistolMengxue Zhang
Shooting10m Air PistolVitalina Batsarashkina
Shooting10m Air PistolAnna Korakaki
Shooting10m Air RifleNiccolo Campriani
Shooting10m Air RifleSerhiy Kulish
Shooting10m Air RifleVladimir Maslennikov
Shooting10m Air RifleVirginia Thrasher
Shooting10m Air RifleLi Du
Shooting10m Air RifleSiling Yi
Shooting25m Pistol WomenAnna Korakaki
Shooting25m Pistol WomenMonika Karsch
Shooting25m Pistol WomenHeidi Diethelm-Gerber
Shooting25m Rapid Fire Pistol MenChristian Reitz
Shooting25m Rapid Fire Pistol MenJean Quiquampoix
Shooting25m Rapid Fire Pistol MenLi Yuehong
Shooting50m Pistol MenJongoh Jin
Shooting50m Pistol MenXuan Vinh Hoang
Shooting50m Pistol MenSong Guk Kim
Shooting50m Rifle 3 PositionsNiccolo Campriani
Shooting50m Rifle 3 PositionsSergey Kamenskiy
Shooting50m Rifle 3 PositionsAlexis Raynaud
Shooting50m Rifle 3 PositionsBarbara Engleder
Shooting50m Rifle 3 PositionsBinbin Zhang
Shooting50m Rifle 3 PositionsLi Du
Shooting50m Rifle Prone MenHenri Junghaenel
Shooting50m Rifle Prone MenJonghyun Kim
Shooting50m Rifle Prone MenKirill Grigoryan
ShootingDouble TrapFehaid Aldeehani
ShootingDouble TrapMarco Innocenti
ShootingDouble TrapSteven Scott
ShootingSkeetGabriele Rossetti
ShootingSkeetMarcus Svensson
ShootingSkeetAbdullah Alrashidi
ShootingSkeetDiana Bacosi
ShootingSkeetChiara Caneiro
ShootingSkeetKimberly Rhode
ShootingTrapJosip Glasnovic
ShootingTrapGiovanni Pellielo
ShootingTrapEdward Ling
ShootingTrapCatherine Skinner
ShootingTrapNatalie Rooney
ShootingTrapCorey Cogdell
TriathlonIndividualAlistair Brownlee
TriathlonIndividualJonathan Brownlee
TriathlonIndividualHenri Schoeman
TriathlonIndividualGwen Jorgensen
TriathlonIndividualNicola Spirig Hug
TriathlonIndividualVicky Holland
Sailing470Croatia
Sailing470Australia
Sailing470Greece
Sailing470Great Britain
Sailing470New Zealand
Sailing470France
Sailing49erNew Zealand
Sailing49erAustralia
Sailing49erGermany
Sailing49er FXBrazil
Sailing49er FXNew Zealand
Sailing49er FXDenmark
SailingFinnGreat Britain
SailingFinnSlovenia
SailingFinnUSA
SailingLaserTom Burton
SailingLaserTonci Stipanovic
SailingLaserSam Meech
SailingLaserRadialMarit Bouwmeester
SailingLaserRadialAnnalise Murphy
SailingLaserRadialAnne-Marie Rindom
SailingNacra17Argentina
SailingNacra17Australia
SailingNacra17Austria
SailingRS:XDorian Van Russelberghe
SailingRS:XNick Dempsey
SailingRS:XPierre Le Coq
SailingRS:XCharline Picon
SailingRS:XPeina Chen
SailingRS:XStefaniya Elfutina
VolleyBallTeamBrazil
VolleyBallTeamItaly
VolleyBallTeamUSA
VolleyBallTeamChina
VolleyBallTeamSerbia
VolleyBallTeamUSA
Beach VolleyTeamBrazil
Beach VolleyTeamItaly
Beach VolleyTeamNetherlands
Beach VolleyTeamGermany
Beach VolleyTeamBrazil
Beach VolleyTeamUSA
WaterpoloTeamSerbia
WaterpoloTeamCroatia
WaterpoloTeamItaly
WaterpoloTeamUSA
WaterpoloTeamItaly
WaterpoloTeamRussia


210

224

540