CountryGold Silver Bronze Total
Tokyo2020OPTokyo2020OPTokyo2020OPTokyo2020OP
USA 503128109
Tokyo2020
SportSpecialityMedalName
Olympicmedalspredictions.com
SportSpecialityMedalName
ArcheryIndividualBrady Ellison
Athletics100mChristian Coleman
Athletics100m hurdlesNia Ali
Athletics110m hurdlesGrant Holloway
Athletics200mNoah Lyles
Athletics400m hurdlesDalilah Muhammad
Athletics4x100m
Athletics4x400m
Athletics4x400m
Athletics4x400Mix
Athletics800mDonavan Brazier
AthleticsHammer ThrowDeAnna Price
AthleticsShot PutJoe Kovacs
AthleticsTriple JumpChristian Taylor
Basketball3x3
BasketballTeam
BasketballTeam
BMXParkHannah Roberts
BMXRaceAlise Willoughby
Canoe SprintC1-200Nevin Harrison
CyclingTime TrialChloe Dygert
Cycling TrackPursuit
FencingFoil
FootballTeam
Gymnastics ArtisticBalance BeamSimone Biles
Gymnastics ArtisticTeam
Gymnastics ArtisticVaultSimone Biles
Gymnastics ArtisticFloorSimone Biles
Gymnastics ArtisticAll AroundSimone Biles
GolfIndividualMatt Kuchar
Freestyle WrestlingTamyra Mensah
Freestyle WrestlingAdeline Maria Gray
Swimming100m breaststrokeLilly King
Swimming100m freestyleCaeleb Dressel
Swimming100m freestyleSimone Manuel
Swimming100 butterflyCaeleb Dressel
Swimming1500m freestyleKatie Ledecky
Swimming200m backstrokeRegan Smith
Swimming400m freestyleKatie Ledecky
Swimming4x100 medley
Swimming4x100 freestyle
Swimming50m freestyleSimone Manuel
Swimming50m freestyleCaeleb Dressel
Swimming800m freestyleKatie Ledecky
SoftballTeam
TennisDoubles
ShootingTrapAshley Carroll
TriathlonIndividualKatie Zaferes
WaterpoloTeam
Athletics100mJustin Gatlin
Athletics100m hurdlesKendra Harrison
Athletics200mBritanny Brown
Athletics3000m steeplechaseEmma Coburn
Athletics400m hurdlesSydney McLaughlin
Athletics800mRaevyn Rogers
AthleticsLong JumpJeffrey Henderson
AthleticsPole VaultSam Kendricks
AthleticsPole VaultSandi Morris
AthleticsShot PutRyan Crouser
AthleticsTriple JumpWill Claye
BaseballTeam
BMXParkJustin Dowell
BoxingLightKeyshawn Davis
FencingEpee
FencingFoilNick Itkin
Gymnastics ArtisticVaultJade Carey
Gymnastics ArtisticFloorSunisa Lee
GolfIndividualKevin Kisner
Swimming10 kmHaley Anderson
Swimming200m backstrokeRyan Murphy
Swimming200m butterflyHali Flickinger
Swimming400m medleyJay Litherland
Swimming4x100 medley
Swimming4x100 freestyle
Swimming4x100 Medley Mixed
Swimming4x200 freestyle
Rugby7
Rugby7
TennisDoubles
VolleyBallTeam
Beach VolleyTeam
Athletics400mFred Kerley
Athletics4x100m
Athletics800mAjee Wilson
AthleticsHigh JumpVashti Cunningham
BMXParkAngie Marino
BoxingLightRashida Ellis
EquestrianDressageLaura Graves
EquestrianDressage
EquestrianEventing
EquestrianEventingLauren Kieffer
EquestrianJumping
FencingFoilLee Kiefer
Gymnastics ArtisticUneven BarsSunisa Lee
GolfIndividualNelly Korda
Freestyle Wrestling74Jordan Ernest Burroughs
Freestyle Wrestling97Kyle Snyder
Swimming100m backstrokeOlivia Smoliga
Swimming200m medleyChase Kalisz
Swimming200m butterflyKatie Drabot
Swimming400m freestyleLeah Smith
Swimming4x200 freestyle
Rowing1XKara Kohler
Rowing8+
Diving10mDelaney Schnell
Diving10 m Synchro
TennisMixed
ShootingTrap Mixed Team
VolleyBallTeam