Updated on August 18, 2019
OP=olympicmedalspredictions.com ( Our predictions before Tokyo 2020 started)
Now=Medals predicted finished events and actual Medals until now in Tokyo 2020

CountryGold Silver Bronze Total
OPTokyo2020OPTokyo2020OPTokyo2020OPTokyo2020
USA 503531116
China 37301986
Russia 34231875
Germany 20102151
Japan 18211655
Great Britain 14152150
Australia 12181343
Netherlands 10131033
Italy 9141740
Korea(South) 871530

All Countries

Same result we predicted
Non same result but in podium
Fail
SportSpecialityMedalName Prediction


0

0

0