Updated on January 28th, 2020
OP=olympicmedalspredictions.com ( Our predictions before Tokyo 2020 started)
Now=Medals predicted finished events and actual Medals until now in Tokyo 2020

CountryGold Silver Bronze Total
OPTokyo2020OPTokyo2020OPTokyo2020OPTokyo2020
USA 503128109
China 42311992
Russia 28232071
Great Britain 20141953
Japan 18201452
Germany 1632241
Australia 14161646
Netherlands 1016733
France 1051732
Hungary 85316

All Countries


Same result we predicted
Non same result but in podium
Fail
SportSpecialityMedalName Prediction


0

0

0