Updated on June 13, 2019
OP=olympicmedalspredictions.com ( Our predictions before Tokyo 2020 started)
Now=Medals predicted finished events and actual Medals until now in Tokyo 2020

CountryGold Silver Bronze Total
OPTokyo2020OPTokyo2020OPTokyo2020OPTokyo2020
USA 493733119
Russia 34231774
China 30281977
Germany 2081745
Japan 19241760
Great Britain 16171851
Korea(South) 1261432
Netherlands 11131135
Australia 8161539
Poland 81716

All Countries

Same result we predicted
Non same result but in podium
Fail
SportSpecialityMedalName Prediction


0

0

0